Home > Celebrity > M > Michael Angarano > Michael Angarano Profile

Michael Angarano Profile

Michael Angarano

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Michael Anthony Angarano

Birth Date :

December 03, 1987

Birth Place :

Brooklyn, New York, USA

Claim to fame :

As Young William in "Almost Famous" (2000)

Michael Angarano Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actor

Popular for

As Young William in "Almost Famous" (2000)

Michael Angarano Personal Fact


Birth Name

Michael Anthony Angarano

Birth Date

December 03, 1987

Birth Place

Brooklyn, New York, USA

Height

5' 7"

Nationality

American

Education

  • Graduated from Crespi Carmelite High School, California, in 2005
  • Attended California State University, Northridge

Michael Angarano Family


Father

Michael

Mother

Doreen

Brother

Andrew (younger)

Sister

Kristen (older), Erica (younger)

Relation

Kristen Stewart (actress)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Michael Angarano Pictures


Los Angeles Premiere of "Ceremony"
Out and About at Comic-Con 2010 - Day 4