Home > Celebrity > M > MGMT > MGMT Profile

MGMT Profile

MGMT

Profile


Famous as :

Rock band

Birth Name :

The Management

Birth Date :

2002

Birth Place :

Brooklyn, New York, USA

Claim to fame :

Single "Time to Pretend" (2008)

MGMT Claim to Fame


Famous as

Rock band

Popular for

Single "Time to Pretend" (2008)

MGMT Personal Fact


Birth Name

The Management

Birth Date

2002

Birth Place

Brooklyn, New York, USA

Nationality

American

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

MGMT Pictures


The 2009 Shockwaves NME Awards