Home > Celebrity > M > Memphis May Fire > Memphis May Fire Discography

Memphis May Fire Discography

Memphis May Fire

Profile


Famous as :

Metalcore band

Birth Name :

Oh Captain, My Captain

Birth Date :

2004

Birth Place :

Dallas, Texas, USA

Claim to fame :

Album "The Hollow" (2011)
Unconditional
Release year : 2014
Label : Rise Records
Genre : Rock
Challenger
Release year : 2012
Label : Rise Records
Genre : Rock
The Hollow
Release year : 2011
Label : Rise Records
Genre : Rock
Between the Lies
Release year : 2010
Label : Bullet Tooth Records
Genre : Rock
Sleepwalking
Release year : 2009
Label : Trustkill Records
Genre : Rock
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter