Home > Celebrity > M > Melyssa Ford > Melyssa Ford Profile

Melyssa Ford Profile

Melyssa Ford

Profile


Famous as :

Model, actress

Birth Name :

Melyssa Savannah Ford

Birth Date :

November 07, 1976

Birth Place :

Toronto, Ontario, Canada

Claim to fame :

As model of Hip-hop music videos

Melyssa Ford Claim to Fame


Famous as

Model, actress

Popular for

As model of Hip-hop music videos

Melyssa Ford Personal Fact


Birth Name

Melyssa Savannah Ford

Birth Date

November 07, 1976

Birth Place

Toronto, Ontario, Canada

Height

5' 4"

Nationality

Canadian

Hair Color

Brown

Eye Color

Light Brown

Education

  • Graduated from York University in Toronto, with a degree in Forensic Psychology

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Melyssa Ford Pictures


BET Awards 2011
The 3rd Annual WEEN Awards at Samsung Experience - Arriv
2009 BET Awards - Arrivals
The BET Awards 2012 - Arrivals
Hennessy Black "Done Different" Launch Event - Arrivals
The Official Launch of GREY GOOSE Le Melon Hosted by GREY GOOSE Vodka - Arrivals
2008 BET Hip Hop Awards - Arrivals
The Official Launch of GREY GOOSE Le Melon Hosted by GREY GOOSE Vodka - Arrivals
Universal Pictures Premiere of Ride Along