Home > Celebrity > M > Melyssa Ford > Melyssa Ford Fan Sites

Melyssa Ford Fan Sites

Melyssa Ford

Profile


Famous as :

Model, actress

Birth Name :

Melyssa Savannah Ford

Birth Date :

November 07, 1976

Birth Place :

Toronto, Ontario, Canada

Claim to fame :

As model of Hip-hop music videos

The following Melyssa Ford fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/melyssa-ford/257448
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/melyssa_ford
Always Girls
www.alwaysgirls.com/women/melyssa_ford/
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Melyssa Ford Pictures


2009 BET Awards - Arrivals
The BET Awards 2012 - Arrivals
The 3rd Annual WEEN Awards at Samsung Experience - Arriv
BET Awards 2011
The Official Launch of GREY GOOSE Le Melon Hosted by GREY GOOSE Vodka - Arrivals
Hennessy Black "Done Different" Launch Event - Arrivals
2008 BET Hip Hop Awards - Arrivals
The Official Launch of GREY GOOSE Le Melon Hosted by GREY GOOSE Vodka - Arrivals
Universal Pictures Premiere of Ride Along