Home > Celebrity > M > Melissa Rauch > Melissa Rauch Filmography

Melissa Rauch Filmography

Melissa Rauch

Profile


Famous as :

Comedian

Birth Name :

Melissa Ivy Rauch

Birth Date :

June 23, 1980

Birth Place :

Marlboro, New Jersey

Claim to fame :

As Bernadette Rostenkowski in "The Big Bang Theory" (2009) (TV)
The Bronze InfoThe Bronze (2015)
stars as Hope Annabelle Greggory


Flock of Dudes InfoFlock of Dudes (2014)
stars as Jamie


In Lieu of Flowers InfoIn Lieu of Flowers (2013)
stars as Carrie


Are You Here InfoAre You Here (2013) aka "You Are Here"
stars as Marie


True Blood InfoTrue Blood (2010) - TV
stars as Summer


Wright vs. Wrong (2010) - TM
stars as Daisy Cake


The Condom Killer (2009)
stars as Audra


The Big Bang Theory InfoThe Big Bang Theory (2009) - TV
stars as Bernadette Rostenkowski


I Love You, Man InfoI Love You, Man (2009)
stars as Woman Jogger Yelling at Sydney


Kath & Kim InfoKath & Kim (2008) - TV
stars as Tina


12 Miles of Bad Road (2007) - TV
stars as Bethany


Delirious InfoDelirious (2006)
stars as Mega


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Alessandra Ambrosio
72nd Venice Film Festival - Photocall
Sep 02, 2015
Jason Clarke
72nd Venice Film Festival - Everest - Premiere
Sep 02, 2015
Chris Evans, Alice Eve
Premiere of RADiUS-TWC's Before We Go
Sep 02, 2015
Ben Affleck
Ben Affleck Arriving at His Office
Sep 02, 2015
Jessie J
Jessie J Leaves Her Hotel
Sep 02, 2015
Joe Jonas
Joe Jonas Out for Lunch
Sep 01, 2015
Hozier
Hozier Performs on The One Show at The BBC
Sep 01, 2015