Home > Celebrity > M > Melissa McCarthy > Melissa McCarthy Fan Sites

Melissa McCarthy Fan Sites

Melissa McCarthy

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Melissa Ann McCarthy

Birth Date :

August 26, 1970

Birth Place :

Plainfield, Illinois, USA

Claim to fame :

As Sookie St. James in TV series "Gilmore Girls" (2000)

The following Melissa McCarthy fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/melissa-mccarthy/190575
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/melissa_mccarthy
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Melissa McCarthy Pictures


Melissa McCarthy Recieves A Star on The Hollywood Walk of Fame
Spy European Premiere
Melissa McCarthy Recieves A Star on The Hollywood Walk of Fame
Melissa McCarthy Recieves A Star on The Hollywood Walk of Fame
Spy European Premiere
Spy European Premiere
Spy European Premiere
Melissa McCarthy Recieves A Star on The Hollywood Walk of Fame
Melissa McCarthy Recieves A Star on The Hollywood Walk of Fame