Home > Celebrity > M > Melissa Joan Hart > Melissa Joan Hart Discography

Melissa Joan Hart Discography

Melissa Joan Hart

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Melissa Joan Catherine Hart

Birth Date :

April 18, 1976

Birth Place :

Smithtown, Long Island, NY

Claim to fame :

As Clarissa Darling in TV series "Clarissa Explains It All" (1991)
This Is What Na Na Means
Release year : 1994
Label : Sony
Genre : Children's
Peter & The Wolf
Release year : 1994
Label : Sony
Genre : Children's
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter