Home > Celebrity > M > Melissa Gilbert > Melissa Gilbert Fan Sites

Melissa Gilbert Fan Sites

Melissa Gilbert

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Melissa Ellen Gilbert

Birth Date :

May 08, 1964

Birth Place :

Los Angeles, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Laura Ingalls Wilder in "Little House on the Prairie" (1974-1983) (TV)

No Melissa Gilbert fansite available in AceShowbiz

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Melissa Gilbert Pictures


Los Angeles Mission Christmas Eve for The Homeless
14th Season of Dancing with The Stars Backstage Gifting with SocialHill
Los Angeles Mission Christmas Eve for The Homeless
14th Season of Dancing with The Stars Backstage Gifting with SocialHill
14th Season of Dancing with The Stars Backstage Gifting with SocialHill
Los Angeles Premiere of "Tron Legacy"
World Premiere of Born to Be Wild 3D
14th Season of Dancing with The Stars Backstage Gifting with SocialHill
Los Angeles Mission Christmas Eve for The Homeless