Home > Celebrity > M > Melissa George > Melissa George Fan Sites

Melissa George Fan Sites

Melissa George

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Melissa Suzanne George

Birth Date :

August 06, 1976

Birth Place :

Perth, Western Australia

Claim to fame :

As Lauren Reed in "Alias" (TV Series)

The following Melissa George fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/melissa-george/165751
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/melissa_george
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/melissa-george.htm
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/melissa_george/index.html
Always Girls
www.alwaysgirls.com/women/melissa_george/
Melissa George - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/melissa_george
Melissa George at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/melissa_george
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/122/melissa-george.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Melissa George Pictures


Rust and Bone Premiere - During The 65th Annual Cannes Film Festival
Rust and Bone Premiere - During The 65th Annual Cannes Film Festival
The 2012 Arqiva British Academy Television Awards - Arrivals
Orange British Academy Film Awards 2012 - Arrivals
Felony Premiere - The 2013 Toronto International Film Festival
2013 CNN Heroes: An All Star Tribute - Red Carpet Arrivals
Rust and Bone Premiere - During The 65th Annual Cannes Film Festival
The 2012 Arqiva British Academy Television Awards - Winners Board
Orange British Academy Film Awards 2012 - Arrivals