Home > Celebrity > M > Melissa Etheridge > Melissa Etheridge Fan Sites

Melissa Etheridge Fan Sites

Melissa Etheridge

Profile


Famous as :

Rock musician, singer

Birth Name :

Melissa Lou Etheridge

Birth Date :

May 29, 1961

Birth Place :

Leavenworth, Kansas, USA

Claim to fame :

Single "Bring Me Some Water" from album "Melissa Etheridge" (1988)

The following Melissa Etheridge fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/melissa-etheridge/196842
Askmen.com
www.askmen.com/women/singer_100/140_melissa_etheridge.html
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/melissa_etheridge
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/melissa-etheridge.htm
Melissa Etheridge - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/melissa_etheridge
Melissa Etheridge at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/melissa_etheridge
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/1726/melissa-etheridge.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Melissa Etheridge Pictures


Melissa Etheridge Perfoming for Meet The Musician: Melissa Etheridge
The 2013 Gracies Gala - Arrivals
Melissa Etheridge Perfoming for Meet The Musician: Melissa Etheridge
Melissa Etheridge Perfoming for Meet The Musician: Melissa Etheridge
Melissa Etheridge Perfoming for Meet The Musician: Melissa Etheridge
Melissa Etheridge Perfoming for Meet The Musician: Melissa Etheridge
Melissa Etheridge Perfoming for Meet The Musician: Melissa Etheridge
The GRAMMY Nominations Concert Live!! Countdown to Music's Biggest Night
The GRAMMY Nominations Concert Live!! Countdown to Music's Biggest Night