Home > Celebrity > M > Melinda McGraw > Melinda McGraw Filmography

Melinda McGraw Filmography

Melinda McGraw

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Melinda Leigh McGraw

Birth Date :

October 25, 1963

Birth Place :

Nicosia, Cyprus

Claim to fame :

As Melissa Scully in FOX's Tv series "The X Files" (1994-1997)
Outcast InfoOutcast (2016) - TV
stars as Patricia MacCready


The Stockwells (2015)
stars as Carol


Proof InfoProof (2015) - TV
stars as Turing's Sister


Crisis InfoCrisis (2014) - TV
stars as First Lady Devore / Julia Devore


Delirium (2014) - TM
stars as Lydia


State of Affairs InfoState of Affairs (2014) - TV
stars as Senator Kyle Green


Lauren (2013) - TV
stars as Cynthia


Ben and Kate InfoBen and Kate (2013) - TV
stars as Vera Everson


Harry's Law InfoHarry's Law (2012) - TV
stars as Amanda


Have a Little Faith (2011) - TM
stars as Janine


NCIS: Naval Criminal Investigative Service InfoNCIS: Naval Criminal Investigative Service (2011) - TV
stars as Diane Sterling / Diane Gibbs Fornell Sterling


Men of a Certain Age InfoMen of a Certain Age (2010) - TV
stars as Erin Riley


Pleading Guilty (2010) - TM
stars as Elise Malloy


Legally Mad (2010) - TM
stars as Sylvie


Meeting Spencer (2010)
stars as Didi Ravenal


Skateland InfoSkateland (2009)
stars as Debbie Wheeler


Hank InfoHank (2009) - TV
stars as Tilly Pryor


Weather Girl (2009)
stars as Virginia


Mad Men InfoMad Men (2008) - TV
stars as Bobbie Barrett


The Dark Knight InfoThe Dark Knight (2008) aka The Dark Knight: The IMAX Experience
stars as Barbara Gordon


Journeyman (2007) - TV
stars as Annette Barron


The West Wing (2006) - TV
stars as Jane Braun


Inconceivable (2005) - TV
stars as Suzanne Cohen


Desperate Housewives InfoDesperate Housewives (2005) - TV
stars as Annabel Foster


Center of the Universe (2004) - TV
stars as Lily Barnett


Enter the Matrix (2003) - VG
stars as Additional Voices (voice)


Senor White (2003) - TM


Wednesday 9:30 (8:30 Central) (2002) - TV aka My Adventures in Television
stars as Lindsay Urich


The District (2001) - TV
stars as Vicky Montgomery


Nutty Professor II: The Klumps (2000) aka The Klumps
stars as Leanne Guilford


Living in Captivity (1998) - TV
stars as Becca Marek


Wrongfully Accused (1998) aka Leslie Nielsen ist sehr verdachtig (Germany)
stars as Cass Lake


House of Frankenstein (1997) - TM
stars as Detective Maggie Delbo


The X-Files: The Unopened File (1996) - VI
stars as Melissa Scully


Albino Alligator (1996) aka Albino Alligator (France)
stars as Jenny Ferguson


The Pursuit of Happiness (1995) - TV
stars as Mac


The X Files InfoThe X Files (1994) - TV aka The X-Files
stars as Melissa Scully


The Commish (1992) - TV
stars as Detective Cyd Madison


The Human Factor (1992) - TV
stars as Rebecca Travis


The Big Knife (1988) - TM
stars as Dixie


Skin () - TV
stars as Zelda Ziti


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Dominic Cooper
Dominic Cooper Filming Stratton
Sep 03, 2015
Tom Hardy
The World Premiere of Legend - Arrivals
Sep 03, 2015
Mark Ruffalo
72nd Venice Film Festival - Spotlight - Premiere
Sep 03, 2015
Jason Clarke
72nd Venice Film Festival - Everest - Premiere
Sep 02, 2015
Chris Evans, Alice Eve
Premiere of RADiUS-TWC's Before We Go
Sep 02, 2015
Ben Affleck
Ben Affleck Arriving at His Office
Sep 02, 2015
Jessie J
Jessie J Leaves Her Hotel
Sep 02, 2015