Home > Celebrity > M > Melinda McGraw > Melinda McGraw Fan Sites

Melinda McGraw Fan Sites

Melinda McGraw

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Melinda Leigh McGraw

Birth Date :

October 25, 1963

Birth Place :

Nicosia, Cyprus

Claim to fame :

As Melissa Scully in FOX's Tv series "The X Files" (1994-1997)

The following Melinda McGraw fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/melinda-mcgraw/190569
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/melinda_mcgraw
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Melinda McGraw Pictures


"Mad Men" Season Three Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
2010 CNN Heroes: An All-Star Tribute - Arrivals
Disney's 'Tangled' Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
"The X-Files - I Want to Believe" Hollywood Premiere - Arrivals
"Mad Men" Season Three Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
"Mad Men" Season Three Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
Disney's 'Tangled' Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
"The X-Files - I Want to Believe" Hollywood Premiere - Arrivals
2010 CNN Heroes: An All-Star Tribute - Arrivals