Home > Celebrity > M > Melinda McGraw

Melinda McGraw

Melinda McGraw

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Melinda Leigh McGraw

Birth Date :

October 25, 1963

Birth Place :

Nicosia, Cyprus

Spouse :

Steve Pierson (composer, since 14-Oct-00)

Claim to fame :

As Melissa Scully in FOX's Tv series "The X Files" (1994-1997)

Picture Gallery


Melinda McGraw in 2010 CNN Heroes: An All-Star Tribute - Arrivals - cnn_heroes_tribute_arrivals_145_wenn3108837 Melinda McGraw in 2010 CNN Heroes: An All-Star Tribute - Arrivals - cnn_heroes_tribute_arrivals_148_wenn3108871 Melinda McGraw in Disney's 'Tangled' Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals - wenn3098975 Melinda McGraw in Disney's 'Tangled' Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals - disney_tangled_14_wenn3098620 Melinda McGraw in "Mad Men" Season Three Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals - RSE-001193 Melinda McGraw in "Mad Men" Season Three Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals - RSE-001195 Melinda McGraw in "Mad Men" Season Three Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals - RSE-001197 Melinda McGraw in "The X-Files - I Want to Believe" Hollywood Premiere - Arrivals - SGG-082716 Melinda McGraw in "The X-Files - I Want to Believe" Hollywood Premiere - Arrivals - SGG-082720 Melinda McGraw in "The X-Files - I Want to Believe" Hollywood Premiere - Arrivals - SGG-082721 Melinda McGraw stars as Debbie Wheeler and Shiloh Fernandez stars as Ritchie Wheeler in Freestyle Releasing's Skateland (2011) Melinda McGraw stars as Debbie Wheeler  in Freestyle Releasing's Skateland (2011)
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter