Home > Celebrity > M > Melanie Fiona > Melanie Fiona Fan Sites

Melanie Fiona Fan Sites

Melanie Fiona

Profile


Famous as :

Singer

Birth Name :

Melanie Hall

Birth Date :

July 04, 1983

Birth Place :

Toronto, Ontario, Canada

Claim to fame :

Album "The Bridge" (2009)

The following Melanie Fiona fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/melanie-fiona/308256
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Melanie Fiona Pictures


Cyndi Lauper and Friends: Home for The Holiday's Concert - Arrivals
Cyndi Lauper and Friends: Home for The Holiday's Concert - Arrivals
Melanie Fiona Performs Live as Part of The Liberation Tour
BET Awards 12 Nominations Press Conference
BET Awards 12 Nominations Press Conference
Melanie Fiona Performs Live as Part of The Liberation Tour
VH1 Divas 2012
Billboard's Women in Music 2013 - Red Carpet Arrivals
Melanie Fiona Performs Live as Part of The Liberation Tour