Home > Celebrity > M > Melanie C > Melanie C Fan Sites

Melanie C Fan Sites

Melanie C

Profile


Famous as :

Singer, songwriter

Birth Name :

Melanie Jayne Chisholm

Birth Date :

January 12, 1974

Birth Place :

Whiston, Merseyside, England

Claim to fame :

Member of Spice Girls

No Melanie C fansite available in AceShowbiz

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Melanie C Pictures


I Want Candy Movie Premiere in London
VIVA Forever Spice Girls The Musical - Arrivals
A Reunion Meal at The Palm Restaurant
I Want Candy Movie Premiere in London
The Brit Awards 2015 - Arrivals
Melanie C in Concert on MuchMusic MOD in Toronto - May 7, 2008
Melanie C in Concert on MuchMusic MOD in Toronto - May 7, 2008
The 19th Annual MuchMusic Video Awards - Arrivals
Pinktober Women of Rock Charity Concert in Benefit of the Caron Keating Foundation - Photocall