Home > Celebrity > M > Mekhi Phifer > Mekhi Phifer Fan Sites

Mekhi Phifer Fan Sites

Mekhi Phifer

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Mekhi Thira Phifer

Birth Date :

December 29, 1974

Birth Place :

Harlem, New York, USA

Claim to fame :

As Dr. Greg Pratt in TV series "ER" (2002)

The following Mekhi Phifer fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/mekhi-phifer/165693
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/mekhi_phifer
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Mekhi Phifer Pictures


Get Rich or Die Tryin' Los Angeles Premiere - Red Carpet
Kate Winslet Honored with Star on The Hollywood Walk of Fame
Screen Gems Presents the World Premiere of "This Christmas"
Kate Winslet Honored with Star on The Hollywood Walk of Fame
Divergent Red Carpet Tour and Screening
US Premiere of The Divergent Series: Insurgent - Red Carpet Arrivals
Premiere of Summit Entertainment's Divergent - Red Carpet Arrivals
7th Annual World Poker Tour Invitational
Premiere of Summit Entertainment's Divergent - Red Carpet Arrivals