Home > Celebrity > M > Megan Ward > Megan Ward Awards

Megan Ward Awards

Megan Ward

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Megan Marie Ward

Birth Date :

September 24, 1969

Birth Place :

Los Angeles, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Kate Howard in TV series "General Hospital" (2007-2010)

Academy of Science Fiction, Fantasy & Horror Films, USA


1997

Got nomination for Saturn Award
category Best Genre TV Actress for Dark Skies (1996) (TV)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter