Home > Celebrity > M > Megan Park > Megan Park Profile

Megan Park Profile

Megan Park

Profile


Famous as :

Actress, singer

Birth Name :

Megan Marie Park

Birth Date :

July 24, 1986

Birth Place :

Lindsay, Ontario, Canada

Claim to fame :

As Grace Bowman in TV Series "The Secret Life of the American Teenager" (2008-2010)

Megan Park Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actress, singer

Popular for

As Grace Bowman in TV Series "The Secret Life of the American Teenager" (2008-2010)

Megan Park Personal Fact


Birth Name

Megan Marie Park

Birth Date

July 24, 1986

Birth Place

Lindsay, Ontario, Canada

Height

5' 2"

Nationality

Canadian

Education

  • Attended Oakridge Secondary School, London, Ontario

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Megan Park Pictures


People's Choice Awards 2010
Guns, Girls and Gambling Screening
Guns, Girls and Gambling Screening
The World Premiere of What's Your Number? - Arrivals
"Bandslam" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
The Twilight Saga's Breaking Dawn Part I World Premiere
People's Choice Awards 2010
Guns, Girls and Gambling Screening
Los Angeles Premiere of 'The Last Song'