Home > Celebrity > M > Maulik Pancholy > Maulik Pancholy Profile

Maulik Pancholy Profile

Maulik Pancholy

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Maulik Navin Pancholy

Birth Date :

January 18, 1974

Claim to fame :

As Jonathan in TV series "30 Rock" (2006)

Maulik Pancholy Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actor

Popular for

As Jonathan in TV series "30 Rock" (2006)

Maulik Pancholy Personal Fact


Birth Name

Maulik Navin Pancholy

Birth Date

January 18, 1974

Nationality

American

Education

  • Graduated from Berkeley Preparatory School, Tampa, Florida in 1991
  • Graduated from Northwestern University in Evanston, Illinois, in 1995, majored in Theatre)
  • In 2003 graduated from Yale University School of Drama

Maulik Pancholy Family


Relation

Ryan Corvaia (engaged)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Maulik Pancholy Pictures


New York Premiere of The Heat - Red Carpet Arrivals
New York Premiere of The Heat - Red Carpet Arrivals