Home > Celebrity > M > Matthew West > Matthew West Discography

Matthew West Discography

Matthew West

Profile


Famous as :

Contemporary Christian musician

Birth Name :

Matthew Joseph West

Birth Date :

April 25, 1977

Birth Place :

Downers Grove, Illinois, USA

Claim to fame :

Single "More'" (2003)
Into the Light
Release year : 2012
Label : Sparrow
Genre : Gospel
The Heart of Christmas
Release year : 2011
Label : EMI Music Distribution
Genre : Gospel
The Story of Your Life (Deluxe)
Release year : 2010
Label : Sparrow
Genre : Gospel
The Story of Your Life
Release year : 2010
Label : Sparrow
Genre : Gospel
Something to Say
Release year : 2008
Label : Sparrow
Genre : Gospel
History
Release year : 2005
Label : Universal South
Genre : Gospel
Happy
Release year : 2004
Label : Sparrow
Genre : Gospel
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter