Home > Celebrity > M > Matthew Settle > Matthew Settle Fan Sites

Matthew Settle Fan Sites

Matthew Settle

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Jeffrey Matthew Settle

Birth Date :

September 17, 1969

Birth Place :

Hickory, North Carolina, USA

Claim to fame :

As Capt. Ronald Speirs in HBO's series "Band of Brothers" (2001)

The following Matthew Settle fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/matthew-settle/165372
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/matthew_settle
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Matthew Settle Pictures


Gossip Girl Celebrates 100 Episodes
New York Premiere of Friends with Benefits - Arrivals
"The Blind Side" New York Premiere - Arrivals
"Terminator Salvation" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
The 63rd Annual Writers Guild Awards - Arrivals
The Premiere of Django Unchained
New York Premiere of Contagion - Arrivals
The New York Premiere of 'Limitless' - Inside Arrivals
"Terminator Salvation" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals