Home > Celebrity > M > Matthew Perry > Matthew Perry Profile

Matthew Perry Profile

Matthew Perry

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Matthew Langford Perry

Birth Date :

August 19, 1969

Birth Place :

Williamstown, Massachusetts

Claim to fame :

As Chandler Bing in TV series "Friends" (1994)

Matthew Perry Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actor

Popular for

As Chandler Bing in TV series "Friends" (1994)

Matthew Perry Personal Fact


Birth Name

Matthew Langford Perry

Birth Date

August 19, 1969

Birth Place

Williamstown, Massachusetts

Height

6' 1"

Nationality

American

Matthew Perry Family


Father

John Bennett Perry

Mother

Suzanne Perry Morrison

Relation

Lizzy Caplan (actress, Nov-2006 - 2012)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Matthew Perry Pictures


Disney ABC Family 2010 Summer TCA Tour
Disney ABC Family 2010 Summer TCA Tour
Disney ABC Family 2010 Summer TCA Tour
12 Annual Lili Claire Foundation Luncheon
12 Annual Lili Claire Foundation Luncheon
64th Annual Primetime Emmy Awards - Arrivals
NBC Universal Press Tour
NBC Universal Press Tour
NBC Universal Press Tour