Home > Celebrity > M > Matthew Lillard > Matthew Lillard Awards

Matthew Lillard Awards

Matthew Lillard

Profile


Famous as :

Actor, producer

Birth Name :

Matthew Lyn Lillard

Birth Date :

January 24, 1970

Birth Place :

Lansing, Michigan, USA

Claim to fame :

As Norville 'Shaggy' Rogers in "Scooby-Doo" (2002)

Gotham Awards


2011

Got nomination for Gotham Award
category Best Ensemble Performance for The Descendants (2011)
shared with George Clooney; Shailene Woodley; Robert Forster
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Matthew Lillard Pictures


Film Premiere of Guardians of the Galaxy
26th Annual Palm Springs International Film Festival Awards Gala
26th Annual Palm Springs International Film Festival Awards Gala
Film Premiere of Guardians of the Galaxy
FX's The Bridge Premiere
FX's The Bridge Premiere
The World Premiere of Trouble with the Curve
27th Annual Independent Spirit Awards - Arrivals
FX's The Bridge Premiere