Home > Celebrity > M > Matthew Davis > Matthew Davis Profile

Matthew Davis Profile

Matthew Davis

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Matthew W. Davis

Birth Date :

May 08, 1978

Birth Place :

Salt Lake City, Utah, USA

Claim to fame :

As Warner in "Legally Blonde" (2001)

Matthew Davis Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actor

Popular for

As Warner in "Legally Blonde" (2001)

Matthew Davis Personal Fact


Birth Name

Matthew W. Davis

Birth Date

May 08, 1978

Birth Place

Salt Lake City, Utah, USA

Height

6' 1"

Nationality

American

Education

  • Attended Woods Cross High School in Woods Cross, Utah
  • Attended the University of Utah, Salt Lake City, Utah
  • Attended American Academy of Dramatic Arts, New York, New York

Matthew Davis Family


Relation

Selma Blair (actress, 2000)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter