Home > Celebrity > M > Matt Passmore > Matt Passmore Fan Sites

Matt Passmore Fan Sites

Matt Passmore

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Matthew Passmore

Birth Date :

December 24, 1973

Birth Place :

Wynnum-Manly, Brisbane, Australia

Claim to fame :

As Cameron Kennedy in TV series "Last Man Standing" (2005)

The following Matt Passmore fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/matt-passmore/304749
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/matt_passmore
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Matt Passmore Pictures


NBC Universal Cable Entertainment Presents An All Together Upfront Celebration