Home > Celebrity > M > Matt Long > Matt Long Fan Sites

Matt Long Fan Sites

Matt Long

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Matthew Clayton Long

Birth Date :

May 18, 1980

Birth Place :

Winchester, Kentucky, USA

Claim to fame :

As Jack McCallister in TV Series "Jack & Bobby" (2004-2005)

The following Matt Long fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/matt-long/290354
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/matt_long_ii
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Matt Long Pictures


Standing Still Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
Standing Still Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals