Home > Celebrity > M > Matt Lanter > Matt Lanter Fan Sites

Matt Lanter Fan Sites

Matt Lanter

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Matthew Mackendree Lanter

Birth Date :

April 01, 1983

Birth Place :

Massillon, Ohio, USA

Claim to fame :

As Horace Calloway in TV series "Commander in Chief" (2005-2006)

The following Matt Lanter fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/matt-lanter/195530
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/matt_lanter
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Matt Lanter Pictures


2011 Do Something Awards - Arrivals
LOGO's 2012 NewNowNext Awards
Los Angeles Premiere of 'I Am Number Four'
2012 Critics' Choice TV Awards - Arrivals
Los Angeles Premiere of 'I Am Number Four'
The Twilight Saga's Breaking Dawn Part I World Premiere
The Twilight Saga's Breaking Dawn Part I World Premiere
Los Angeles Premiere of Captain America The First Avenger - Arrivals
The 20th Annual A Night at Sardi's Fundraiser and Awards Dinner - Arrivals