Home > Celebrity > M > Matt Dallas > Matt Dallas Fan Sites

Matt Dallas Fan Sites

Matt Dallas

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Matthew Joseph Dallas

Birth Date :

October 21, 1982

Birth Place :

Phoenix, Arizona, USA

Claim to fame :

As Kyle in TV series "Kyle XY" (2006-2009)

The following Matt Dallas fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/matt-dallas/281328
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/matt_dallas
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Matt Dallas Pictures


The World Premiere of The Last Stand
The Twilight Saga's Breaking Dawn Part I World Premiere
The World Premiere of The Last Stand
24th Annual GLAAD Media Awards - Arrivals
24th Annual GLAAD Media Awards - Arrivals
The World Premiere of The Last Stand
The World Premiere of The Last Stand
The Groomsmen Movie Premiere - Arrivals
The World Premiere of The Last Stand