Home > Celebrity > M > Matt Barr > Matt Barr Profile

Matt Barr Profile

Matt Barr

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Matthew Jerome Barr

Birth Date :

February 14, 1984

Birth Place :

Dallas, Texas, USA

Claim to fame :

As Mike Fleming in TV series "Commander in Chief" (2005)

Matt Barr Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actor

Popular for

As Mike Fleming in TV series "Commander in Chief" (2005)

Matt Barr Personal Fact


Birth Name

Matthew Jerome Barr

Birth Date

February 14, 1984

Birth Place

Dallas, Texas, USA

Height

6' 1"

Nationality

American

Hair Color

Blonde

Eye Color

Blue

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Matt Barr Pictures


2010 The CW Network UpFront - Arrivals