Home > Celebrity > M > Matt Barr

Matt Barr

Matt Barr

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Matthew Jerome Barr

Birth Date :

February 14, 1984

Birth Place :

Dallas, Texas, USA

Claim to fame :

As Mike Fleming in TV series "Commander in Chief" (2005)

Picture Gallery


Matt Barr in 2010 CBS, CW, Showtime Summer Press Tour Party - press_tour_10_wenn2942706 Matt Barr in 2010 The CW Network UpFront - Arrivals - cw_upfront_insde_0005_wenn5483882 Matt Barr in 2010 The CW Network UpFront - Arrivals - upfront_the_cw_006_wenn5483925 Matt Barr stars as Christopher Porco in Lifetime's Romeo Killer: The Christopher Porco Story (2013). Photo credits by Ed Araquel. Matt Barr stars as Christopher Porco in Lifetime's Romeo Killer: The Christopher Porco Story (2013). Photo credits by Ed Araquel. Matt Barr stars as Christopher Porco in Lifetime's Romeo Killer: The Christopher Porco Story (2013). Photo credits by Ed Araquel. Matt Barr stars as Christopher Porco in Lifetime's Romeo Killer: The Christopher Porco Story (2013). Photo credits by Ed Araquel. Matt Barr stars as Christopher Porco and Michael Hogan stars as Terry Kindlon in Lifetime's Romeo Killer: The Christopher Porco Story (2013). Photo credits by Ed Araquel. Matt Barr stars as Christopher Porco in Lifetime's Romeo Killer: The Christopher Porco Story (2013). Photo credits by Ed Araquel. Matt Barr stars as Christopher Porco and Michael Hogan stars as Terry Kindlon in Lifetime's Romeo Killer: The Christopher Porco Story (2013). Photo credits by Ed Araquel. Eric McCormack stars as Detective Sullivan and Matt Barr stars as Christopher Porco in Lifetime's Romeo Killer: The Christopher Porco Story (2013). Photo credits by Ed Araquel. Eric McCormack stars as Detective Sullivan and Matt Barr stars as Christopher Porco in Lifetime's Romeo Killer: The Christopher Porco Story (2013). Photo credits by Ed Araquel. Matt Barr stars as Christopher Porco in Lifetime's Romeo Killer: The Christopher Porco Story (2013). Photo credits by Ed Araquel. Matt Barr stars as Adam and Luke Goss stars as Issac in EFish Entertainment's Seven Below (2013)
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter