Home > Celebrity > M > Master P > Master P Fan Sites

Master P Fan Sites

Master P

Profile


Famous as :

Rapper, actor

Birth Name :

Percy Robert Miller

Birth Date :

April 29, 1967

Birth Place :

New Orleans, Louisiana, USA

Claim to fame :

Album "Ghetto D" (1997)

The following Master P fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/master-p/165236
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/master_p
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/master-p.htm
Master P - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/master_p
Master P at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/master_p
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Master P Pictures


The Women's Sports Foundation Presents The Billies
39th NAACP Image Awards - Press Room
Women's Sports Foundation Presents "The Billies" - Arrivals
2012 MTV Movie Awards - Arrivals
Tyler Perry's Madea's Witness Protection New York Premiere
Women's Sports Foundation Presents "The Billies" - Arrivals
The Women's Sports Foundation Presents The Billies