Home > Celebrity > M > Masi Oka > Masi Oka Fan Sites

Masi Oka Fan Sites

Masi Oka

Profile


Famous as :

Actor, digital effects artist

Birth Name :

Masayori Oka

Birth Date :

December 27, 1974

Birth Place :

Tokyo, Japan

Claim to fame :

As Hiro Nakamura in TV shows "Heroes" (2006)

The following Masi Oka fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/masi-oka/256529
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/masi_oka
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/masi-oka.htm
Masi Oka - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/masi_oka
Masi Oka at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/masi_oka
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Masi Oka Pictures


Saving Mr. Banks Los Angeles Premiere
The 59th Annual Primetime EMMY Awards - Press Room
Pom Wonderful Presents: The Greatest Movie Ever Sold
PIRATES OF THE CARIBBEAN: AT WORLD'S END World Premiere
World Premiere of Rocky Balboa
An Evening with Heroes
I Now Pronounce You Chuck And Larry World Premiere presented by Universal Pictures
"Cloverfield" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
"Watchmen" U.S. Premiere - Arrivals