Home > Celebrity > M > Martine McCutcheon > Martine McCutcheon Profile

Martine McCutcheon Profile

Martine McCutcheon

Profile


Famous as :

Actress, pop singer

Birth Name :

Martine Kimberley Sherrie Ponting

Birth Date :

May 14, 1976

Birth Place :

Hackney, London, England, UK

Claim to fame :

As Tiffany in BBC soap opera "EastEnders" (1995 - 1998)

Martine McCutcheon Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actress, pop singer

Popular for

As Tiffany in BBC soap opera "EastEnders" (1995 - 1998)

Martine McCutcheon Personal Fact


Birth Name

Martine Kimberley Sherrie Ponting

Birth Date

May 14, 1976

Birth Place

Hackney, London, England, UK

Height

5' 7"

Nationality

British

Education

  • Attended Italia Conti Academy in London, England

Martine McCutcheon Family


Father

Thomas Hemmings

Mother

Jenny Tomlin

Brother

L.J (younger)

Sister

Isla

Relation

DJ Gareth Cooke, Jonathan Barnham

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Martine McCutcheon Pictures


Martine McCutcheon at The Brendan O'Connor Saturday Night Show
Celebrities Outside The RTE Studios for The Saturday Night Show
Martine McCuteon Outside The ITV Studios
Specsavers Spectacle Wearer of The Year Awards 2011 - Arrivals
Specsavers Spectacle Wearer of The Year Awards 2011 - Arrivals
Martine McCuteon Outside The ITV Studios
Celebrities Outside The RTE Studios for The Saturday Night Show
Martine McCuteon Outside The ITV Studios
Martine McCuteon Outside The ITV Studios