Home > Celebrity > M > Martine McCutcheon > Martine McCutcheon Filmography

Martine McCutcheon Filmography

Martine McCutcheon

Profile


Famous as :

Actress, pop singer

Birth Name :

Martine Kimberley Sherrie Ponting

Birth Date :

May 14, 1976

Birth Place :

Hackney, London, England, UK

Claim to fame :

As Tiffany in BBC soap opera "EastEnders" (1995 - 1998)
Echo Beach (2008) - TV
stars as Susan Penwarden


Jump! (2007)
stars as Liuba Halsman


Marple: At Bertram's Hotel (2006) - TM
stars as Jane


Withdrawal (2006)
stars as Bonnie


The English Harem (2005) - TM
stars as Tracy Pringle


Love Actually InfoLove Actually (2003)
stars as Natalie


Kiss Kiss (Bang Bang) (2000)
stars as Mia


EastEnders (1995) - TV
stars as Tiffany Raymond/Mitchell


Bluebirds (1989) - TV
stars as Mandy


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Jenelle Evans
Jenelle Evans Arrives at Los Angeles International Airport
Aug 28, 2015
Adam Levine, Maroon 5
Adam Levine Leaves The Doctors Office
Aug 28, 2015
Darius Rucker
Darius Rucker Performs at NBC Toyota Summer Concert Series 2015
Aug 28, 2015
Paris Hilton
Paris Hilton at A Photocall
Aug 28, 2015
Celine Dion
Celine Dion Returns to The Colosseum
Aug 27, 2015
Amber Rose, Blac Chyna
Amber Rose and Blac Chyna Meet and Greet Sunglass
Aug 27, 2015
Pierce Brosnan
Pierce Brosnan Seen Arriving for Jimmy Kimmel Live
Aug 27, 2015