Home > Celebrity > M > Martine McCutcheon > Martine McCutcheon Discography

Martine McCutcheon Discography

Martine McCutcheon

Profile


Famous as :

Actress, pop singer

Birth Name :

Martine Kimberley Sherrie Ponting

Birth Date :

May 14, 1976

Birth Place :

Hackney, London, England, UK

Claim to fame :

As Tiffany in BBC soap opera "EastEnders" (1995 - 1998)
Perfect Moments: The Best of Martine McCutcheon
Release year : 2004
Label : EMI
Genre : Rock
Musicality
Release year : 2002
Label : EMI
Genre : Rock
Wishing
Release year : 2000
Label : EMI
Genre : Rock
You Me & Us
Release year : 1999
Label : EMI
Genre : Rock
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter