Home > Celebrity > M > Martina McBride > Martina McBride Fan Sites

Martina McBride Fan Sites

Martina McBride

Profile


Famous as :

Country music singer

Birth Name :

Martina Mariea Schiff

Birth Date :

July 29, 1966

Birth Place :

Medicine Lodge, Kansas, USA

Claim to fame :

Single "Independence Day" from album "The Way That I Am" (1993)

The following Martina McBride fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/martina-mcbride/196817
Askmen.com
www.askmen.com/women/singer_100/139_martina_mcbride.html
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/martina_mcbride
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/martina-mcbride.htm
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/martina_mcbride/index.html
Martina McBride - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/martina_mcbride
Martina Mcbride at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/martina_mcbride
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/3247/martina-mcbride.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Martina McBride Pictures


CMA Music Festival Nightly Concerts - Day 3
49th Annual Academy of Country Music Awards - Arrivals
2011 CMT Music Awards
2012 ACM Awards - Arrivals
CMA Music Festival Nightly Concerts - Day 3
The 56th Annual GRAMMY Awards - Arrivals
CMA Music Festival Nightly Concerts - Day 3
The 56th Annual GRAMMY Awards - Arrivals
CMA Music Festival Nightly Concerts - Day 3