Home > Celebrity > M > Martina McBride > Martina McBride Discography

Martina McBride Discography

Martina McBride

Profile


Famous as :

Country music singer

Birth Name :

Martina Mariea Schiff

Birth Date :

July 29, 1966

Birth Place :

Medicine Lodge, Kansas, USA

Claim to fame :

Single "Independence Day" from album "The Way That I Am" (1993)
Everlasting
Release year : 2014
Label : Kobalt
Genre : Country
The Classic Christmas Album
Release year : 2013
Label : Sony Legacy
Genre : Country
The Essential Martina McBride
Release year : 2012
Label : RCA
Genre : Country
Hits and More
Release year : 2012
Label : RCA
Genre : Country
Eleven
Release year : 2011
Label : Republic Nashville
Genre : Country
Eleven [Deluxe Edition]
Release year : 2011
Label : Republic Nashville
Genre : Country
Shine
Release year : 2009
Label : RCA
Genre : Country
Live in Concert
Release year : 2008
Label : RCA
Genre : Country
Playlist: the Very Best of Martina McBride
Release year : 2008
Label : Legacy
Genre : Country
Waking Up Laughing
Release year : 2007
Label : RCA
Genre : Country
Timeless
Release year : 2005
Label : RCA
Genre : Country
Martina
Release year : 2003
Label : RCA
Genre : Country
Greatest Hits
Release year : 2001
Label : RCA
Genre : Country
White Christmas
Release year : 1999
Label : RCA
Genre : Country
Emotion
Release year : 1999
Label : RCA
Genre : Country
Martina McBride Christmas
Release year : 1998
Label : RCA
Genre : Country
Evolution
Release year : 1997
Label : RCA
Genre : Country
Wild Angels
Release year : 1995
Label : RCA
Genre : Country
The Way That I Am
Release year : 1993
Label : RCA
Genre : Country
The Time Has Come
Release year : 1992
Label : RCA
Genre : Country
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter