Home > Celebrity > M > Martina Hingis > Martina Hingis Fan Sites

Martina Hingis Fan Sites

Martina Hingis

Profile


Famous as :

Professional tennis player

Birth Name :

Martina Hingis Molitor

Birth Date :

September 30, 1980

Birth Place :

Kosice, Czechoslovakia (Slovakia)

Claim to fame :

World No. 1 youngest player in 1996

The following Martina Hingis fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/martina-hingis/256137
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/martina_hingis/index.html
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Martina Hingis Pictures


The International Gucci Masters Competition 2010 - Day 2