Home > Celebrity > M > Martin Starr > Martin Starr Profile

Martin Starr Profile

Martin Starr

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Martin James Pflieger Schienle

Birth Date :

July 30, 1982

Birth Place :

Santa Monica, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Bill Haverchuck in TV series "Freaks and Geeks" (1999-2000)

Martin Starr Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actor

Popular for

As Bill Haverchuck in TV series "Freaks and Geeks" (1999-2000)

Martin Starr Personal Fact


Birth Name

Martin James Pflieger Schienle

Birth Date

July 30, 1982

Birth Place

Santa Monica, California, USA

Height

6' 1"

Nationality

American

Martin Starr Family


Father

Jim Schienle

Mother

Jean St. James (nee Pflieger)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter