Home > Celebrity > M > Martin Short > Martin Short Fan Sites

Martin Short Fan Sites

Martin Short

Profile


Famous as :

Actor, comedian

Birth Name :

Martin Hayter Short

Birth Date :

March 26, 1950

Birth Place :

Hamilton, Ontario, Canada

Claim to fame :

As Various in TV series "SCTV Network 90" (1981)

The following Martin Short fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/martin-short/164918
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/martin_short
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Martin Short Pictures


2014 Vanity Fair Oscar Party
Saturday Night Live 40th Anniversary Special - Red Carpet Arrivals
2013 Vanity Fair Oscar Party - Arrivals
52nd New York Film Festival - Inherent Vice - Premiere - Red Carpet Arrivals
2014 Vanity Fair Oscar Party
American Film Institute's 43rd Life Achievement Award Gala
2014 Vanity Fair Oscar Party
2013 Vanity Fair Oscar Party - Arrivals
52nd New York Film Festival - Inherent Vice - Premiere - Red Carpet Arrivals