Home > Celebrity > M > Martin Lawrence > Martin Lawrence Fan Sites

Martin Lawrence Fan Sites

Martin Lawrence

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Martin Fitzgerald Lawrence

Birth Date :

April 16, 1965

Birth Place :

Frankfurt-am-Main, Germany

Claim to fame :

As Martin Payne in FOX's sitcom "Martin" (1992 - 1997)

The following Martin Lawrence fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/martin-lawrence/164894
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/martin_lawrence
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/martin-lawrence.htm
Martin Lawrence - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/martin_lawrence
Martin Lawrence at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/martin_lawrence
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/1345/martin-lawrence.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Martin Lawrence Pictures


Jerry Bruckheimer Honored on The Hollywood Walk of Fame
World Premiere on "Wild Hogs"
World Premiere on "Wild Hogs"
"This Is It" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
Spike TV's Eddie Murphy: One Night Only
Spike TV's Eddie Murphy: One Night Only
Jerry Bruckheimer Honored on The Hollywood Walk of Fame
2005 BET Comedy Awards - Arrivals
Open Season Los Angeles Premiere - Red Carpet