Home > Celebrity > M > Martin Freeman > Martin Freeman Fan Sites

Martin Freeman Fan Sites

Martin Freeman

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Martin John C. Freeman

Birth Date :

February 08, 1971

Birth Place :

Aldershot, Hampshire, England

Claim to fame :

As Tim Canterbury in TV series "The Office" (2001-2003)

The following Martin Freeman fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/martin-freeman/192018
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/martin_freeman_ii
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Martin Freeman Pictures


The Hobbit: An Unexpected Journey - UK Premiere - Arrivals
National Television Awards 2013 - Arrivals
The Hobbit: An Unexpected Journey - UK Premiere - Arrivals
The Hobbit: The Desolation of Smaug Los Angeles Premiere
The Hobbit: The Desolation of Smaug Los Angeles Premiere
The Hobbit: An Unexpected Journey - UK Premiere - Arrivals
Martin Freeman at BBC Radio 2 Studios
The Hobbit: An Unexpected Journey - UK Premiere - Arrivals
Jameson Empire Film Awards 2013 - Arrivals