Home > Celebrity > M > Martha Plimpton > Martha Plimpton Fan Sites

Martha Plimpton Fan Sites

Martha Plimpton

Profile


Famous as :

Actress, singer

Birth Name :

Martha Campbell Plimpton

Birth Date :

November 16, 1970

Birth Place :

New York City, New York, USA

Claim to fame :

As Stephanie 'Stef' Steinbrenner in "The Goonies" (1985)

The following Martha Plimpton fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/martha-plimpton/164829
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/martha_plimpton
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Martha Plimpton Pictures


2012 Creative Arts Emmy Awards - Arrivals
2012 Creative Arts Emmy Awards - Press Room
CNN Heroes: An All-Star Tribute - Arrivals
CNN Heroes: An All-Star Tribute - Arrivals
CNN Heroes: An All-Star Tribute - Arrivals
CNN Heroes: An All-Star Tribute - Arrivals
The 67th Annual Tony Awards - Arrivals
64th Annual Primetime Emmy Awards - Press Room
The 63rd Primetime Emmy Awards - Arrivals