Home > Celebrity > M > Marques Houston > Marques Houston Discography

Marques Houston Discography

Marques Houston

Profile


Famous as :

Actor and R&B singer

Birth Name :

Marques Barrett Houston

Birth Date :

August 04, 1981

Birth Place :

Los Angeles, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As lead singer of boy band Immature/IMx
Famous
Release year : 2013
Label : MusicWorks Entertainment
Genre : R&B
Mattress Music
Release year : 2010
Label : MusicWorks Entertainment
Genre : R&B
Mr. Houston
Release year : 2009
Label : Fontana Universal
Genre : R&B
Veteran
Release year : 2007
Label : Universal
Genre : R&B
Naked
Release year : 2005
Label : Universal
Genre : R&B
MH
Release year : 2003
Label : Elektra
Genre : R&B
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter