Home > Celebrity > M > Marlon Wayans > Marlon Wayans Fan Sites

Marlon Wayans Fan Sites

Marlon Wayans

Profile


Famous as :

Actor, comedian, writer

Birth Name :

Marlon L. Wayans

Birth Date :

July 23, 1972

Birth Place :

New York City, New York, USA

Claim to fame :

As Shorty Meeks in "Scary Movie" (2000)

The following Marlon Wayans fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/marlon-wayans/164761
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/marlon_wayans
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Marlon Wayans Pictures


New York Premiere of The Heat - Red Carpet Arrivals
The 19th Annual Critics' Choice Awards
The 19th Annual Critics' Choice Awards
The 19th Annual Critics' Choice Awards
Los Angeles Premiere of "Norbit"
New York Premiere of The Heat - Red Carpet Arrivals
New York Premiere of The Heat - Red Carpet Arrivals
New York Premiere of The Heat - Red Carpet Arrivals
New York Premiere of The Heat - Red Carpet Arrivals