Home > Celebrity > M > Mark Wahlberg > Mark Wahlberg Wallpaper

Mark Wahlberg Wallpaper

Mark Wahlberg

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Mark Robert Michael Wahlberg

Birth Date :

June 05, 1971

Birth Place :

Dorchester, Massachusetts, USA

Claim to fame :

As Eddie Adams/Dirk Diggler in "Boogie Nights" (1997)
Mark Wahlberg wallpaper Wallpaper
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter