Home > Celebrity > M > Mark Strong > Mark Strong Fan Sites

Mark Strong Fan Sites

Mark Strong

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Marco Giuseppe Salussolia

Birth Date :

August 30, 1963

Birth Place :

London, England, UK

Claim to fame :

As Insp. Larry Hall in TV Movie "Prime Suspect 3" (1993)

The following Mark Strong fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/mark-strong/164704
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/mark_strong_ii
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Mark Strong Pictures


Los Angeles Premiere of Columbia Pictures' Zero Dark Thirty
57th BFI London Film Festival - Saving Mr. Banks - Premiere
Prometheus UK Film Premiere - Arrivals
The 68th Venice Film Festival - Day 6 - Tinker, Tailor, Soldier, Spy - Premiere
Prometheus UK Film Premiere - Arrivals
Prometheus UK Film Premiere - Arrivals
57th BFI London Film Festival - Saving Mr. Banks - Premiere
57th BFI London Film Festival - Saving Mr. Banks - Premiere
Los Angeles Premiere of Warner Bros. Pictures Green Lantern