Home > Celebrity > M > Mark Salling > Mark Salling Filmography

Mark Salling Filmography

Mark Salling

Profile


Famous as :

Actor, musician

Birth Name :

Mark Wayne Salling

Birth Date :

August 17, 1982

Birth Place :

Dallas, Texas, USA

Claim to fame :

As Noah 'Puck' Puckerman in TV series "Glee" (2009)
Glee: The 3D Concert Movie InfoGlee: The 3D Concert Movie (2011) aka "Glee Live! 3D!"
stars as Noah 'Puck' Puckerman/Himself


Glee InfoGlee (2009) - TV
stars as Noah 'Puck' Puckerman


The Graveyard (2006) - VI
stars as Eric


Children of the Corn: The Gathering (1996) - VI aka Deadly Harvest
stars as James Rhodes


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Joe Jonas
Joe Jonas Out for Lunch
Sep 01, 2015
Hozier
Hozier Performs on The One Show at The BBC
Sep 01, 2015
Khloe Kardashian
Khloe Kardashian Seen Leaving A Crystal Store
Sep 01, 2015
Rihanna
Rihanna Launches Her Fragrance RiRi
Aug 31, 2015
Miley Cyrus
2015 MTV Video Music Awards - Press Room
Aug 30, 2015
Taylor Swift
2015 MTV Video Music Awards - Arrivals
Aug 30, 2015
Kevin Federline
Kevin Federline Live DJ Set
Aug 29, 2015