Home > Celebrity > M > Mark Salling > Mark Salling Fan Sites

Mark Salling Fan Sites

Mark Salling

Profile


Famous as :

Actor, musician

Birth Name :

Mark Wayne Salling

Birth Date :

August 17, 1982

Birth Place :

Dallas, Texas, USA

Claim to fame :

As Noah 'Puck' Puckerman in TV series "Glee" (2009)

The following Mark Salling fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/mark-salling/296391
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/mark_salling
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Mark Salling Pictures


19th Annual Screen Actors Guild Awards - Arrivals
amfAR 3rd Annual Inspiration Gala
19th Annual Screen Actors Guild Awards - Arrivals
All-Star Red Carpet Affair to Celebrate Nightclub Grand Opening
Vevo CERTIFIED SuperFanFest Presented by Honda Stage
The Paley Center for Media's 32nd Annual PALEYFEST LA - Glee
The Paley Center for Media's 32nd Annual PALEYFEST LA - Glee
Vevo CERTIFIED SuperFanFest Presented by Honda Stage
4th Annual Celebration of Dance Gala Presented by The Dizzy Feet Foundation